North Las Vegas, NV

El Dorado Park

10/30/2021

Race #1

Girls 2k (8 & Under)

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  8:00 am

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1NEELY, Catalina77Unattached--11:25.8---9:13.1
2PATTY, Mia80Unattached--13:50.12:24.311:09.4
3NEELY, Olivia81Unattached--16:29.65:03.813:18.0

Race #2

Boys 2k (8 & Under)

Final Results

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1SCHUMACHER, Jameson43Flyin Kiwis--9:28.3---7:38.2
2GEORGE, Caleb32Flyin Kiwis--9:32.84.57:41.9
3GEORGE, Tyler33Flyin Kiwis--10:12.344.08:13.8
4MCCULLOUGH, Tucker69Unattached--10:12.544.28:13.9
5MCCULLOUGH, Cooper68Unattached--11:17.71:49.49:06.5
6MCCULLOUGH, Fletcher74Unattached--13:47.84:19.511:07.5

Race #3

Girls 3k (9-10)

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  8:30 am

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1NEELY, Bianca76Unattached--13:19.0---7:09.6
2SCHRIEVER, Mattie73Unattached--19:18.76:00.710:22.9

Race #4

Boys 3k (9-10)

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  8:30 am

Team Scoring Summary

9-10

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Flyin Kiwis151-2-3-4-5(6)1:07:20

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1SCHUMACHER, Kyler44Flyin Kiwis111:59.0---6:26.5
2POELSTRA, Gavin40Flyin Kiwis212:21.123.16:38.4
3LUECK, Boston35Flyin Kiwis313:14.51:16.57:07.1
4HARDY, Oscar34Flyin Kiwis414:46.72:48.77:56.7
5PATTY, Byron38Flyin Kiwis514:58.33:00.38:02.9
6MCGRATH, Declan37Flyin Kiwis615:06.53:08.58:07.3
7TAMAYO-BAUTISTA, Antonio56Nevada Track Club--16:27.94:29.98:51.1
8SIMMONS, Rowan70Unattached--17:05.25:07.29:11.1
9DUDLEY, Drew78Unattached--18:30.56:32.59:57.0
GIBBONS, Brendan52Nevada Track Club--DNS---

Race #5

Girls 3k (11-12)

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  9:00 am

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1GROPPENBACHER, Leah48Flyin Kiwis--11:56.3---6:25.1
2TURNER, Amira67Nevada Track Club--12:19.523.26:37.5
3FRIEBEL, Caroline46Flyin Kiwis--12:58.21:01.96:58.3
4WAFEL, Tessa72Unattached--14:14.42:18.17:39.3
5GROPPENBACHER, Elsa47Flyin Kiwis--14:23.22:26.97:44.0
6JONES, kendra62Nevada Track Club--14:31.82:35.57:48.7
7RAHMAN, Jaza65Nevada Track Club--14:37.02:39.77:51.5
8HARDY, Lulu50Flyin Kiwis--15:29.83:33.58:19.9
9JORDAN, Maya63Nevada Track Club--16:25.84:29.58:50.0
10MONTALTO, Addyson79Unattached--17:02.15:05.89:09.5
11JACKSON, Aiyanna60Nevada Track Club--17:32.25:35.99:25.7
12STEVENS, Desiree66Nevada Track Club--19:40.27:43.910:34.5
13CACACE, Brenna58Nevada Track Club--19:58.68:02.310:44.4
PETERSON, Ginger51Flyin Kiwis--DNS---

Race #6

Boys 3k (11-12)

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  9:00 am

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
BUTLER, Pierson29Flyin Kiwis--11:09.7---6:00.0
RIVERA, Calvin41Flyin Kiwis--11:12.01.36:01.2
RAY, Cayden55Nevada Track Club--11:49.339.66:21.3
HUTTON, Sawyer54Nevada Track Club--12:11.11:01.46:33.1
SCHUMACHER, Cayden42Flyin Kiwis--12:22.71:13.06:39.3
PATTY, Randin39Flyin Kiwis--13:41.02:30.37:21.3
FREEMAN, Brodie31Flyin Kiwis--14:06.22:56.57:34.9
GIBBONS, Brendan52Nevada Track Club--15:21.24:11.58:15.3

Race #7

Girls 4k (13-14)

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  9:30 am

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1QUINTERO, Sofia64Nevada Track Club--18:35.9---7:28.1
2CUEVAS, Vanessa59Nevada Track Club--19:14.037.17:43.4
3OGLEVEE, Mila28Cadwallader--19:51.31:15.47:58.4
4HARDY, Chloe49Flyin Kiwis--24:01.25:25.39:38.8
5FROST, Kirsten71Unattached--38:21.619:45.715:24.3
ALGATE, Bo57Nevada Track Club--DNF---

Race #8

Boys 4k (13-14)

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  9:30 am

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1FIFE, Connor30Flyin Kiwis--14:31.5---5:50.0
2LUECK, Kingston36Flyin Kiwis--14:34.42.95:51.1
3GREEN, Jeremiah53Nevada Track Club--18:09.83:38.37:17.6
4ANDERSEN, Grant75Unattached--18:32.34:00.87:26.7

Race #9

Mixed 3k (11-12)

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  9:00 am

Team Scoring Summary

Boys

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Flyin Kiwis151-2-3-4-51:02:32

Girls

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Nevada Track Club151-2-3-4-5(6)(7)1:15:27

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1BUTLER, Pierson29Flyin Kiwis111:09.7---6:00.0
2RIVERA, Calvin41Flyin Kiwis211:12.01.36:01.2
3RAY, Cayden55Nevada Track Club--11:49.339.66:21.3
4GROPPENBACHER, Leah48Flyin Kiwis--11:56.346.66:25.1
5HUTTON, Sawyer54Nevada Track Club--12:11.11:01.46:33.1
6TURNER, Amira67Nevada Track Club112:19.51:09.86:37.5
7SCHUMACHER, Cayden42Flyin Kiwis312:22.71:13.06:39.3
8FRIEBEL, Caroline46Flyin Kiwis--12:58.21:48.56:58.3
9PATTY, Randin39Flyin Kiwis413:41.02:30.37:21.3
10FREEMAN, Brodie31Flyin Kiwis514:06.22:56.57:34.9
11WAFEL, Tessa72Unattached--14:14.43:04.77:39.3
12GROPPENBACHER, Elsa47Flyin Kiwis--14:23.23:13.57:44.0
13JONES, kendra62Nevada Track Club214:31.83:22.17:48.7
14RAHMAN, Jaza65Nevada Track Club314:37.03:26.37:51.5
15GIBBONS, Brendan52Nevada Track Club--15:21.24:11.58:15.3
16HARDY, Lulu50Flyin Kiwis--15:29.84:20.18:19.9
17JORDAN, Maya63Nevada Track Club416:25.85:16.18:50.0
18MONTALTO, Addyson79Unattached--17:02.15:52.49:09.5
19JACKSON, Aiyanna60Nevada Track Club517:32.26:22.59:25.7
20STEVENS, Desiree66Nevada Track Club619:40.28:30.510:34.5
21CACACE, Brenna58Nevada Track Club719:58.68:48.910:44.4
PETERSON, Ginger51Flyin Kiwis--DNF---

Race #10

Mixed 4k (13-14)

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  9:30 am

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1FIFE, Connor30Flyin Kiwis--14:31.5---5:50.0
2LUECK, Kingston36Flyin Kiwis--14:34.42.95:51.1
3GREEN, Jeremiah53Nevada Track Club--18:09.83:38.37:17.6
4ANDERSEN, Grant75Unattached--18:32.34:00.87:26.7
5QUINTERO, Sofia64Nevada Track Club--18:35.94:04.47:28.1
6CUEVAS, Vanessa59Nevada Track Club--19:14.04:41.57:43.4
7OGLEVEE, Mila28Cadwallader--19:51.35:19.87:58.4
8HARDY, Chloe49Flyin Kiwis--24:01.29:29.79:38.8
9FROST, Kirsten71Unattached--38:21.623:50.115:24.3
ALGATE, Bo57Nevada Track Club--DNS---

Race #11

Girls 2k (13-14)

Final Results

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1FREEMAN, Kennedy45Flyin Kiwis--14:12.3---11:27.3

Race #12

Mixed 3k (9-10)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Boys

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Flyin Kiwis151-2-3-4-5(6)1:07:20

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1SCHUMACHER, Kyler44Flyin Kiwis111:59.0---6:26.5
2POELSTRA, Gavin40Flyin Kiwis212:21.123.16:38.4
3LUECK, Boston35Flyin Kiwis313:14.51:16.57:07.1
4NEELY, Bianca76Unattached--13:19.01:20.07:09.6
5HARDY, Oscar34Flyin Kiwis414:46.72:48.77:56.7
6PATTY, Byron38Flyin Kiwis514:58.33:00.38:02.9
7MCGRATH, Declan37Flyin Kiwis615:06.53:08.58:07.3
8TAMAYO-BAUTISTA, Antonio56Nevada Track Club--16:27.94:29.98:51.1
9SIMMONS, Rowan70Unattached--17:05.25:07.29:11.1
10DUDLEY, Drew78Unattached--18:30.56:32.59:57.0
11SCHRIEVER, Mattie73Unattached--19:18.77:20.710:22.9
GIBBONS, Brendan52Nevada Track Club--DNS---

Race #13

Mixed 2k (8 & Under)

Final Results

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1SCHUMACHER, Jameson43Flyin Kiwis--9:28.3---7:38.2
2GEORGE, Caleb32Flyin Kiwis--9:32.84.57:41.9
3GEORGE, Tyler33Flyin Kiwis--10:12.344.08:13.8
4MCCULLOUGH, Tucker69Unattached--10:12.544.28:13.9
5MCCULLOUGH, Cooper68Unattached--11:17.71:49.49:06.5
6NEELY, Catalina77Unattached--11:25.81:57.59:13.1
7MCCULLOUGH, Fletcher74Unattached--13:47.84:19.511:07.5
8PATTY, Mia80Unattached--13:50.14:21.811:09.4
9NEELY, Olivia81Unattached--16:29.67:01.313:18.0